good morning everyone!! well to tell u the truth i'am so3x demm happy...why? mana bleh kesitaw
biarlah it's secret! hahahahah and it's feb? so mesti semua org tengah mengelamun about their valentine days! me? wohoooo belum ada di hati..eh silap ada sudah di hati tapi belum ada di dunia nyata!!
i've many crush with many man..tapi sekejap jak nda lama jadi nda lah tue kan saya mau p betegur2x sama diorang..haha..mesti my housemate semua valentine valentine valentine malas lah saya mau campur well hello jaga tepi tengah depan kain sendiri okey..hahah
bye..malas nak update nak maen game..
Wednesday, February 1, 2012
Friday, January 20, 2012
sangat lama ;(
well hye blogger-blogger and reader sekalian...how are u? me? i'am just fine and happy with all the yummy food beside me and the most awesome is i'm HOLIDAY okey repeat sekali lagi CUTI hahaha..kepada budak-budak sekolah jangan jeles...okey back to my main entry!! apa yang sangat lama? nak tahu? lama tak UPDATE!
kenapa? sebab MALAS kot or ada BLOG KEDUA?? hahah..i'll keep the reason for myself..
okey memandangkan masih bulan januari 2012 jadi dengan sesuka hati, saya mau kesitaw kamu saya punya azam yang macam teda perkembangan..hurmmmm the first one is rahsia hehhehe..yang kedua secret yang ketiga, eh kamu niee penyibuk lah..hahah
what's ur new year resolution? SHARING IS CARING..
happy happy happy HO HO ho HOLIDAY ;)
kenapa? sebab MALAS kot or ada BLOG KEDUA?? hahah..i'll keep the reason for myself..
okey memandangkan masih bulan januari 2012 jadi dengan sesuka hati, saya mau kesitaw kamu saya punya azam yang macam teda perkembangan..hurmmmm the first one is rahsia hehhehe..yang kedua secret yang ketiga, eh kamu niee penyibuk lah..hahah
what's ur new year resolution? SHARING IS CARING..
happy happy happy HO HO ho HOLIDAY ;)
Saturday, July 30, 2011
aizatborneotour (Sabah)
hey blogger..i think it's like a decade(walaupun beminggu2x jak) i don't update my blog. So here i'am giving u the best feeling for the first time going to the concert live at KDCA PENAMPANG SABAH.
i'am very excited about the concert eventhought it's allread happened past 8 days from now.
The concert is 22july2011..and it's awesome guys!! i'am so excited that time lompat2x lah but i've taken a picture and video more heheheh!! thank's Aizat and the crew for making my day and other's..before i forget the artist that came that night are DJFUZZ,ALTIMET,AMIR JAHARI(AF9) and JIMMY PALIKAT (sabahsinger) and dun't forget bout the cutest Guys Farish as the PENGACARA at time..and and Aizt big bro Anas my friend's say he's cute ..heheh so i upload a few pic for u to see and be jelous with me(hahha kidding)
altimet(chantek+kotarayaku)
Anas and his friend
Altimet(baek)
Aizat(cute t-shirt)
Aizat(sing together)

The ending performance merangkap the best and enjoying moments
i'am very excited about the concert eventhought it's allread happened past 8 days from now.
The concert is 22july2011..and it's awesome guys!! i'am so excited that time lompat2x lah but i've taken a picture and video more heheheh!! thank's Aizat and the crew for making my day and other's..before i forget the artist that came that night are DJFUZZ,ALTIMET,AMIR JAHARI(AF9) and JIMMY PALIKAT (sabahsinger) and dun't forget bout the cutest Guys Farish as the PENGACARA at time..and and Aizt big bro Anas my friend's say he's cute ..heheh so i upload a few pic for u to see and be jelous with me(hahha kidding)
enjoy the Picture
FARISH(his shoes kaler pink)
Jimmy Palikat (his song Tanak Kampung) superb
Amir Jahari(af9) his voice awesome dude
Aizat (awesome)
Anas and his friend
Altimet(baek)
Aizat(cute t-shirt)
Aizat(sing together)
DJfuzz(awesome)
The lucky crowd
The ending performance merangkap the best and enjoying moments
THE crowd
anggaran 2500 fan pergi tengo konsert nie i tak taw pun banyak camtue bab saya kat depan hahah
Thursday, June 2, 2011
i'am messing up ;)
hey morning guys can't wait for the holiday hope it will be fun =)
hurmm i'am messing up your guys yang add my facebook..
hurmm sorry i'VE DELETED you..hurmm kan kita tak kenal ;)
for sure yang nak add saya kat facebook sudi2x lah yer =)
dun worry guys kalo nak add sertakan mesej so i will notice your guys adalah seorang BLOGGER =)
hurmm i'am messing up your guys yang add my facebook..
hurmm sorry i'VE DELETED you..hurmm kan kita tak kenal ;)
for sure yang nak add saya kat facebook sudi2x lah yer =)
dun worry guys kalo nak add sertakan mesej so i will notice your guys adalah seorang BLOGGER =)
Tuesday, May 31, 2011
M.A.L.A.S
since my fingers in Pain i becoming a lazy fatty girl =(
yeah i haven't finish my work that i do on sunday =)
LAZY LAZY LAZY
and our holiday is allready confirm on 5jun2011 until 7jun2011
5jun2011 result will release tentively =) (hurry up nervous)
13&14 will be the date to register for the new semester
horray i've allready finish one year and 2 years and a half to finish my DEGREE
wink wink can't wait for that day =)
until then sayonara
p/s: haven't take bath (smelly)
yeah i haven't finish my work that i do on sunday =)
LAZY LAZY LAZY
and our holiday is allready confirm on 5jun2011 until 7jun2011
5jun2011 result will release tentively =) (hurry up nervous)
13&14 will be the date to register for the new semester
horray i've allready finish one year and 2 years and a half to finish my DEGREE
wink wink can't wait for that day =)
until then sayonara
p/s: haven't take bath (smelly)
Monday, May 30, 2011
Sunday, April 3, 2011
life so far
hyeee there blogger,stalker and the haters..how ya been? i hope all of u are in a good condition because i'am not. huhuhuhuhuhu..
life so far
1.exam is just around the corner
2.busy with facebooking
3.kemintapujiaan at kakiblogger page
4.acting like a cute person but it's true i'am cute =)
5.missing mood to study
6.hoping and missing my friend that will flight this weekend
7.come on u can drive
8.missing my old life
9.toothache
10.headache
now:
waiting for my lappy to low bat so i can study hahhaha
life so far
1.exam is just around the corner
2.busy with facebooking
3.kemintapujiaan at kakiblogger page
4.acting like a cute person but it's true i'am cute =)
5.missing mood to study
6.hoping and missing my friend that will flight this weekend
7.come on u can drive
8.missing my old life
9.toothache
10.headache
now:
waiting for my lappy to low bat so i can study hahhaha
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)


